Quarter Cup Game Day - Week 4

ltraynor
Posts: 392
Joined: Sat Apr 23, 2016 12:30 am

Quarter Cup Game Day - Week 4

Postby ltraynor » Wed Sep 16, 2020 9:30 am

ROUND 4


Round 4 Launches on Saturday, bringing us to the middle stage of the league part of the comp. Certainly still enough time in the comp for something to happen and almost everyone is still a chance if they have a good second half of the season. Looking forward to another exciting round of fine cricket. Still room to sign up for next seasons comp as well.

GROUP A

Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCompLeague.php?ID=4

19 Sep 2020 01:00 cricfanxi v Nelson
19 Sep 2020 05:00 Chennai Super Kings v The Reds
19 Sep 2020 05:00 SIR XI v Jims XI
19 Sep 2020 10:00 All In The Wrists v Rajpoot Gladiators
24 Sep 2020 01:00 The Reds v SIR XI
24 Sep 2020 01:00 Jims XI v cricfanxi
24 Sep 2020 05:00 Chennai Super Kings v All In The Wrists
24 Sep 2020 07:00 Rajpoot Gladiators v Nelson

===================================================================================================================

GROUP B

Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCompLeague.php?ID=5

19 Sep 2020 05:00 Ball Burners v Kashmir Warriors
19 Sep 2020 06:00 Gaukrodger v Greenfielders
19 Sep 2020 09:00 KryptoKnights v West Row Wyverns
19 Sep 2020 15:00 LMD CC v Canada Airstrikers
24 Sep 2020 06:00 Gaukrodger v KryptoKnights
24 Sep 2020 07:00 Kashmir Warriors v LMD CC
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Greenfielders v Ball Burners
24 Sep 2020 10:00 West Row Wyverns v Canada Airstrikers


===================================================================================================================

GROUP C

Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCompLeague.php?ID=6


19 Sep 2020 01:00 Nite ville v The Tonkers
19 Sep 2020 07:00 P4K15T4N v The Wolf Men
19 Sep 2020 09:00 Zorax CC v Cunning
19 Sep 2020 10:00 Barnstoneworth CC v Liverpool Vikings
24 Sep 2020 05:00 The Wolf Men v Nite ville
24 Sep 2020 06:00 Cunning v The Tonkers
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Barnstoneworth CC v Zorax CC
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Liverpool Vikings v P4K15T4N

===================================================================================================================

GROUP D

Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCompLeague.php?ID=7

19 Sep 2020 00:00 Idle Wanderers v Setemares
19 Sep 2020 01:00 Real Madrid v Perry Pirates CC
19 Sep 2020 05:00 LostBoys v Kalinga Knights
19 Sep 2020 05:00 Legend Killers v Fictionally Inclined
24 Sep 2020 00:00 Idle Wanderers v Real Madrid
24 Sep 2020 05:00 Kalinga Knights v Legend Killers
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Setemares v LostBoys
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Perry Pirates CC v Fictionally Inclined

===================================================================================================================

GROUP E

Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCompLeague.php?ID=8

19 Sep 2020 05:00 Braves v Karachi
19 Sep 2020 05:00 Omkar Cricket Club v Pro Crastinators
19 Sep 2020 05:00 Hyderabad Badshas v Weymouth Bay Sharks
19 Sep 2020 10:00 White Room v Chester Ducks
24 Sep 2020 07:00 Karachi v Pro Crastinators
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Chester Ducks v Hyderabad Badshas
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Weymouth Bay Sharks v Omkar Cricket Club
24 Sep 2020 10:00 White Room v Braves


===================================================================================================================

GROUP F

Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCompLeague.php?ID=9


19 Sep 2020 01:00 Green Valley Eagles v surepuro11
19 Sep 2020 01:00 Wickers Warriors v shahzaday club
19 Sep 2020 05:00 SaraGarhi Martyrs v Phantom Paradox
19 Sep 2020 10:00 Unseen Cricket Club v Indolent Devils
24 Sep 2020 05:00 SaraGarhi Martyrs v Unseen Cricket Club
24 Sep 2020 07:00 shahzaday club v Green Valley Eagles
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Indolent Devils v surepuro11
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Phantom Paradox v Wickers Warriors

====================================================================================================================

GROUP G

Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCompLeague.php?ID=10

19 Sep 2020 01:00 The Bobs XI v The Dirty Pete Sanchez Crew
19 Sep 2020 01:00 Fartland v Baahubali Cricket Club
19 Sep 2020 06:00 Team Seven v stueys team
19 Sep 2020 10:00 Waldron Wanderers v Woodys Woodpeckers
24 Sep 2020 01:00 stueys team v The Bobs XI
24 Sep 2020 05:00 Baahubali Cricket Club v The Dirty Pete Sanchez Crew
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Waldron Wanderers v Fartland
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Woodys Woodpeckers v Team Seven

====================================================================================================================

GROUP H

Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCom ... .php?ID=11

19 Sep 2020 00:00 Durham Elite v BuckminsterFullerTeam
19 Sep 2020 07:00 blackcat v maliyekkal heros
19 Sep 2020 10:00 Pest CCC v Stellar Soldiers
19 Sep 2020 10:00 Malvern Pickersleigh v Crazy xi
24 Sep 2020 05:00 maliyekkal heros v Malvern Pickersleigh
24 Sep 2020 06:00 BuckminsterFullerTeam v Crazy xi
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Pest CCC v Durham Elite
24 Sep 2020 10:00 Stellar Soldiers v blackcat

=====================================================================================================================

Affiliates A

Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCom ... .php?ID=12

20 Sep 2020 07:00 Wuhan Wonders v The Krodglets
20 Sep 2020 09:00 Absolute Madness v Nelson B
20 Sep 2020 09:00 Cable Street Particulars XI v Woodys Wolverines
20 Sep 2020 09:00 Birmingham Blasters v Sun Warriors
22 Sep 2020 00:00 The Krodglets v Absolute Madness
22 Sep 2020 09:00 Woodys Wolverines v Nelson B
22 Sep 2020 09:00 Birmingham Blasters v Cable Street Particulars XI
22 Sep 2020 10:00 Sun Warriors v Wuhan Wonders

=====================================================================================================================

Affiliates B


Ladder -

https://www.stumpedgame.com/FriendlyCom ... .php?ID=13

20 Sep 2020 06:00 Free HK v Manama Marauders
20 Sep 2020 06:00 East Row Eagles v The Penguin Squad
20 Sep 2020 09:00 Marvellous Effort That v The Brisbane Lions
20 Sep 2020 15:00 Not from the Wrists v Pickersleigh
22 Sep 2020 00:00 Pickersleigh v Free HK
22 Sep 2020 09:00 Manama Marauders v Marvellous Effort That
22 Sep 2020 10:00 The Penguin Squad v The Brisbane Lions
22 Sep 2020 15:00 Not from the Wrists v East Row Eagles

Image
Manager of Lauderdale CC
Australian National Team Manager
National Duties: Mitul Patel (Bangladesh)

Return to “Friendly Competitions”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests